ACB Radio Treasure Trove

Now Playing

Tales of the Texas Rangers - Misplaced Person

Welcome to ACB Radio Treasure Trove.
This stream brings you old time radio from the 1920s through the 1950s.
Do you remember those great old radio shows such as The Shadow?
Or how about The Green Hornet?
Or maybe you remember The Jack Benny Show which brought laughs to every living room across the country!
Well those shows can be heard and remembered again right here on ACB Radio Treasure Trove.
Click here to listen to ACB Radio Treasure Trove with winamp or foobar2000
Click here to listen to ACB Radio Treasure Trove with windows media player

ACB Radio Treasure Trove Schedule for Sunday

12:00 A.M. - 12:30 A.M. Ozzie and Harriet

12:30 A.M. - 1:00 A.M. Broadway is my Beat

1:00 A.M. - 1:30 A.M. Information Please

1:30 A.M. - 2:00 A.M. Family Theater

2:00 A.M. - 2:30 A.M. Spike Jones

2:30 A.M. - 3:00 A.M. The Quiz Kids

3:00 A.M. - 3:30 A.M. The Jack Benny Program

3:30 A.M. - 4:00 A.M. The Lone Ranger

4:00 A.M. - 4:30 A.M. Ozzie and Harriet (repeat)

4:30 A.M. - 5:00 A.M. Broadway is my Beat (repeat)

5:00 A.M. - 5:30 A.M. Information Please (repeat)

5:30 A.M. - 6:00 A.M. Family Theater (repeat)

6:00 A.M. - 6:30 A.M Spike Jones(repeat)

6:30 A.M. - 7:00 A.M. The Quiz Kids (repeat)

7:00 A.M. - 7:30 A.M. The Jack Benny Program (repeat)

7:30 A.M. - 8:00 A.M. The Lone Ranger (repeat)

8:00 A.M. - 8:30 A.M. Ozzie and Harriet (repeat)

8:30 A.M. - 9:00 A.M. Broadway is my Beat (repeat)

9:00 A.M. - 9:30 A.M. Information Please (repeat)

9:30 A.M. - 10:00 A.M. Family Theater (repeat)

10:00 A.M. - 10:30 A.M. Spike Jones(repeat)

10:30 A.M. - 11:00 A.M. The Quiz Kids (repeat)

11:00 A.M. - 11:30 A.M. The Jack Benny Program (repeat)

11:30 A.M. - 12:00 P.M. The Lone Ranger (repeat)

12:00 P.M. - 12:30 P.M. Ozzie and Harriet (repeat)

12:30 P.M. - 1:00 P.M. Broadway is my Beat (repeat)

1:00 P.M. - 1:30 P.M. Information Please (repeat)

1:30 P.M. - 2:00 P.M. Family Theater (repeat)

2:00 P.M. - 2:30 P.M. Spike Jones(repeat)

2:30 P.M. - 3:00 P.M. The Quiz Kids (repeat)

3:00 P.M. - 3:30 P.M. The Jack Benny Program (repeat)

3:30 P.M. - 4:00 P.M. The Lone Ranger (repeat)

4:00 P.M. - 4:30 P.M. Ozzie and Harriet (repeat)

4:30 P.M. - 5:00 P.M. Broadway is my Beat (repeat)

5:00 P.M. - 5:30 P.M. Information Please (repeat)

5:30 P.M. - 6:00 P.M. Family Theater (repeat)

6:00 P.M. - 6:30 P.M. Spike Jones(repeat)

6:30 P.M. - 7:00 P.M. The Quiz Kids (repeat)

7:00 P.M. - 7:30 P.M. The Jack Benny Program (repeat)

7:30 P.M. - 8:00 P.M. The Lone Ranger (repeat)

8:00 P.M. - 8:30 P.M. Ozzie and Harriet (repeat)

8:30 P.M. - 9:00 P.M. Broadway is my Beat (repeat)

9:00 P.M. - 9:30 P.M. Information Please (repeat)

9:30 P.M. - 10:00 P.M. Family Theater (repeat)

10:00 P.M. - 10:30 P.M. Spike Jones(repeat)

10:30 P.M. - 11:00 P.M. The Quiz Kids (repeat)

11:00 P.M. - 11:30 P.M. The Jack Benny Program (repeat)

11:30 P.M. - 12:00 A.M. The Lone Ranger (repeat)

ACB Radio Treasure Trove Schedule for Monday

12:00 A.M - 12:30 A.M Drama of the Courts

12:30 A.M - 1:00 A.M Tales of the Texas Rangers

1:00 A.M - 2:00 A.M The Lux Radio Theater

2:00 A.M - 2:30 A.M The Smiths of Hollywood

2:30 A.M - 3:00 A.M Stand by for Crime

3:00 A.M - 3:30 A.M Red Skelton

3:30 A.M - 4:00 A.M Gunsmoke

4:00 A.M - 4:30 A.M Drama of the Courts(repeat)

4:30 A.M - 5:00 A.M Tales of the Texas Rangers(repeat)

5:00 A.M - 6:00 A.M The Lux Radio Theater (repeat)

6:00 A.M - 6:30 A.M The Smiths of Hollywood(repeat)

6:30 A.M - 7:00 A.M Stand by for Crime(repeat)

7:00 A.M - 7:30 A.M Red Skelton (repeat)

7:30 A.M - 8:00 A.M Gunsmoke (repeat)

8:00 A.M - 8:30 A.M Drama of the Courts(repeat)

8:30 A.M - 9:00 A.M Tales of the Texas Rangers(repeat)

9:00 A.M - 10:00 A.M The Lux Radio Theater (repeat)

10:00 A.M - 10:30 A.M The Smiths of Hollywood(repeat)

10:30 A.M - 11:00 A.M Stand by for Crime(repeat)

11:00 A.M - 11:30 A.M Red Skelton (repeat)

11:30 A.M - 12:00 P.M Gunsmoke (repeat)

12:00 P.M - 12:30 P.M Drama of the Courts(repeat)

12:30 P.M - 1:00 P.M Tales of the Texas Rangers(repeat)

1:00 P.M - 2:00 P.M The Lux Radio Theater (repeat)

2:00 P.M - 2:30 P.M The Smiths of Hollywood(repeat)

2:30 P.M - 3:00 P.M Stand by for Crime(repeat)

3:00 P.M - 3:30 P.M Red Skelton (repeat)

3:30 P.M - 4:00 P.M Gunsmoke (repeat)

4:00 P.M - 4:30 P.M Drama of the Courts(repeat)

4:30 P.M - 5:00 P.M Tales of the Texas Rangers(repeat)

5:00 P.M - 6:00 P.M The Lux Radio Theater (repeat)

6:00 P.M - 6:30 P.M The Smiths of Hollywood(repeat)

6:30 P.M - 7:00 P.M Stand by for Crime(repeat)

7:00 P.M - 7:30 P.M Red Skelton (repeat)

7:30 P.M - 8:00 P.M Gunsmoke (repeat)

8:00 P.M - 8:30 P.M Drama of the Courts(repeat)

8:30 P.M - 9:00 P.M Tales of the Texas Rangers(repeat)

9:00 P.M - 10:00 P.M The Lux Radio Theater (repeat)

10:00 P.M - 10:30 P.M The Smiths of Hollywood(repeat)

10:30 P.M - 11:00 P.M Stand by for Crime(repeat)

11:00 P.M - 11:30 P.M Red Skelton (repeat)

11:30 P.M - 12:00 A.M Gunsmoke (repeat)

ACB Radio Treasure Trove Schedule for Tuesday

12:00 A.M. - 12:30 A.M. 21ST Precinct

12:30 A.M. - 1:00 A.M. Box 13

1:00 A.M. - 1:30 A.M. Fibber McGee and Molly

1:30 A.M. - 2:00 A.M. X Minus 1

2:00 A.M. - 2:30 A.M. The Hall of Fantasy

2:30 A.M. - 3:00 A.M. Suspense

3:00 A.M. - 3:30 A.M. Adventures of Maisie

3:30 A.M. - 4:00 A.M. Dr. Christian

4:00 A.M. - 4:30 A.M. 21ST Precinct (repeat)

4:30 A.M. - 5:00 A.M. Box 13(repeat)

5:00 A.M. - 5:30 A.M. Fibber McGee and Molly (repeat)

5:30 A.M. - 6:00 A.M. X Minus 1 (repeat)

6:00 A.M. - 6:30 A.M. The Hall of Fantasy(repeat)

6:30 A.M. - 7:00 A.M. Suspense (repeat)

7:00 A.M. - 7:30 A.M. Adventures of Maisie(repeat)

7:30 A.M. - 8:00 A.M. Dr. Christian (repeat)

8:00 A.M. - 8:30 A.M. 21ST Precinct (repeat)

8:30 A.M. - 9:00 A.M. The Weird Circle(repeat)

9:00 A.M. - 9:30 A.M. Fibber McGee and Molly (repeat)

9:30 A.M. - 10:00 A.M. X Minus 1 (repeat)

10:00 A.M. - 10:30 A.M. The Hall of Fantasy(repeat)

10:30 A.M. - 11:00 A.M. Suspense (repeat)

11:00 A.M. - 11:30 A.M. Adventures of Maisie(repeat)

11:30 A.M. - 12:00 P.M. Dr. Christian (repeat)

12:00 P.M. - 12:30 P.M. 21ST Precinct (repeat)

12:30 P.M. - 1:00 P.M. Box 13(repeat)

1:00 P.M. - 1:30 P.M. Fibber McGee and Molly (repeat)

1:30 P.M. - 2:00 P.M. X Minus 1 (repeat)

2:00 P.M. - 2:30 P.M. The Hall of Fantasy(repeat)

2:30 P.M. - 3:00 P.M. Suspense (repeat)

3:00 P.M. - 3:30 P.M. Adventures of Maisie(repeat)

3:30 P.M. - 4:00 P.M. Dr. Christian (repeat)

4:00 P.M. - 4:30 P.M. 21ST Precinct (repeat)

4:30 P.M. - 5:00 P.M. Box 13(repeat)

5:00 P.M. - 5:30 P.M. Fibber McGee and Molly (repeat)

5:30 P.M. - 6:00 P.M. X Minus 1 (repeat)

6:00 P.M. - 6:30 P.M. The Hall of Fantasy(repeat)

6:30 P.M. - 7:00 P.M. Suspense (repeat)

7:00 P.M. - 7:30 P.M. Adventures of Maisie(repeat)

7:30 P.M. - 8:00 P.M. Dr. Christian (repeat)

8:00 P.M. - 8:30 P.M. 21ST Precinct (repeat)

8:30 P.M. - 9:00 P.M. Box 13(repeat)

9:00 P.M. - 9:30 P.M. Fibber McGee and Molly (repeat)

9:30 P.M. - 10:00 P.M. X Minus 1 (repeat)

10:00 P.M. - 10:30 P.M. The Hall of Fantasy(repeat)

10:30 P.M. - 11:00 P.M. Suspense (repeat)

11:00 P.M. - 11:30 P.M. Adventures of Maisie(repeat)

11:30 P.M. - 12:00 A.M. Dr. Christian (repeat)

ACB Radio Treasure trove Schedule for Wednesday

12:00 A.M. - 12:30 A.M. Fort Laramie

12:30 A.M. - 1:00 A.M. Harry Lime, The Third Man

1:00 A.M. - 1:30 A.M. The Great Gildersleeve

1:30 A.M. - 2:00 A.M. The Spy Catcher

2:00 A.M. - 3:00 A.M. Mysterious Traveler (two half hour episodes)

3:00 A.M. - 3:30 A.M. Challenge of the Yukon

3:30 A.M. - 4:00 A.M. Danger Dr Danfield

4:00 A.M. - 4:30 A.M. Fort Laramie (repeat)

4:30 A.M. - 5:00 A.M. Harry Lime, The Third Man(repeat)

5:00 A.M. - 5:30 A.M. The Great Gildersleeve (repeat)

5:30 A.M. - 6:00 A.M. The Spy Catcher(repeat)

6:00 A.M. - 7:00 A.M. the Mysterious Traveler (two half hour episodes)(repeat)

7:00 A.M. - 7:30 A.M. Challenge of the Yukon(repeat)

7:30 A.M. - 8:00 A.M. Danger Dr Danfield (repeat)

8:00 A.M. - 8:30 A.M. Fort Laramie (repeat)

8:30 A.M. - 9:00 A.M. Harry Lime, The Third Man(repeat)

9:00 A.M. - 9:30 A.M. The Great Gildersleeve (repeat)

9:30 A.M. - 10:00 A.M. The Spy Catcher(repeat)

10:00 A.M. - 11:00 A.M. the Mysterious Traveler (two half hour episodes)(repeat)

11:00 A.M. - 11:30 A.M. Challenge of the Yukon(repeat)

11:30 A.M. - 12:00 P.M. Danger Dr Danfield (repeat)

12:00 P.M. - 12:30 P.M. Fort Laramie (repeat)

12:30 P.M. - 1:00 P.M. Harry Lime, The Third Man(repeat)

1:00 P.M. - 1:30 P.M. The Great Gildersleeve (repeat)

1:30 P.M. - 2:00 P.M. The Spy Catcher(repeat)

2:00 P.M. - 3:00 P.M. the Mysterious Traveler (two half hour episodes)(repeat)

3:00 P.M. - 3:30 P.M. Challenge of the Yukon(repeat)

3:30 P.M. - 4:00 P.M. Danger Dr Danfield (repeat)

4:00 P.M. - 4:30 P.M. Fort Laramie (repeat)

4:30 P.M. - 5:00 P.M. Harry Lime, The Third Man(repeat)

5:00 P.M. - 5:30 P.M. The Great Gildersleeve (repeat)

5:30 P.M. - 6:00 P.M. The Spy Catcher(repeat)

6:00 P.M. - 7:00 P.M. the Mysterious Traveler (two half hour episodes)(repeat)

7:00 P.M. - 7:30 P.M. Challenge of the Yukon(repeat)

7:30 P.M. - 8:00 P.M. Danger Dr Danfield (repeat)

8:00 P.M. - 8:30 P.M. Fort Laramie (repeat)

8:30 P.M. - 9:00 P.M. Harry Lime, The Third Man(repeat)

9:00 P.M. - 9:30 P.M. The Great Gildersleeve (repeat)

9:30 P.M. - 10:00 P.M. The Spy Catcher(repeat)

10:00 P.M. - 11:00 P.M. the Mysterious Traveler (two half hour episodes)(repeat)

11:00 P.M. - 11:30 P.M. Challenge of the Yukon(repeat)

11:30 P.M. - 12:00 A.M. Danger Dr Danfield (repeat)

ACB Radio Treasure Trove Schedule for Thursday

12:00 A.M - 12:30 A.M Archie Andrews

12:30 A.M - 1:00 A.M Mysterious Circumstances

1:00 A.M - 1:30 A.M My Friend Irma

1:30 A.M - 2:00 A.M The Whistler

2:00 A.M - 2:30 A.M It Pays to Be Ignorant

2:30 A.M - 3:00 A.M Lights Out

3:00 A.M - 3:30 A.M Barrie Craig

3:30 A.M - 4:00 A.M Hopalong Cassidy

4:00 A.M - 4:30 A.M Archie Andrews (repeat)

4:30 A.M - 5:00 A.M Mysterious Circumstances(repeat)

5:00 A.M - 5:30 A.M My Friend Irma(repeat)

5:30 A.M - 6:00 A.M The Whistler (repeat)

6:00 A.M - 6:30 A.M It Pays to Be Ignorant (repeat)

6:30 A.M - 7:00 A.M Lights Out(repeat)

7:00 A.M - 7:30 A.M Barrie Craig (repeat)

7:30 A.M - 8:00 A.M Hopalong Cassidy(repeat)

8:00 A.M - 8:30 A.M Archie Andrews (repeat)

8:30 A.M - 9:00 A.M Mysterious Circumstances(repeat)

9:00 A.M - 9:30 A.M My Friend Irma(repeat)

9:30 A.M - 10:00 A.M The Whistler (repeat)

10:00 A.M - 10:30 A.M It Pays to Be Ignorant (repeat)

10:30 A.M - 11:00 A.M Lights Out(repeat)

11:00 A.M - 11:30 A.M Barrie Craig (repeat)

11:30 A.M - 12:00 P.M Hopalong Cassidy(repeat)

12:00 P.M - 12:30 P.M Archie Andrews (repeat)

12:30 P.M - 1:00 P.M Mysterious Circumstances(repeat)

1:00 P.M - 1:30 P.M My Friend Irma(repeat)

1:30 P.M - 2:00 P.M The Whistler (repeat)

2:00 P.M - 2:30 P.M It Pays to Be Ignorant (repeat)

2:30 P.M - 3:00 P.M Lights Out(repeat)

3:00 P.M - 3:30 P.M Barrie Craig (repeat)

3:30 P.M - 4:00 P.M Hopalong Cassidy(repeat)

4:00 P.M - 4:30 P.M Archie Andrews (repeat)

4:30 P.M - 5:00 P.M Mysterious Circumstances(repeat)

5:00 P.M - 5:30 P.M My Friend Irma(repeat)

5:30 P.M - 6:00 P.M The Whistler (repeat)

6:00 P.M - 6:30 P.M It Pays to Be Ignorant (repeat)

6:30 P.M - 7:00 P.M Lights Out(repeat)

7:00 P.M - 7:30 P.M Barrie Craig (repeat)

7:30 P.M - 8:00 P.M Hopalong Cassidy(repeat)

8:00 P.M - 8:30 P.M Archie Andrews (repeat)

8:30 P.M - 9:00 P.M Mysterious Circumstances(repeat)

9:00 P.M - 9:30 P.M My Friend Irma(repeat)

9:30 P.M - 10:00 P.M The Whistler (repeat)

10:00 P.M - 10:30 P.M It Pays to Be Ignorant (repeat)

10:30 P.M - 11:00 P.M Lights Out(repeat)

11:00 P.M - 11:30 P.M Barrie Craig (repeat)

11:30 P.M - 12:00 A.M Hopalong Cassidy(repeat)

ACB Radio Treasure Trove Schedule for Friday

12:00 A.M. - 12:30 A.M. The Bickersons

12:30 A.M. - 1:00 A.M. Dragnet

1:00 A.M. - 1:30 A.M. The Magnificent Montague

1:30 A.M. - 2:00 A.M. Stars Over Hollywood

2:00 A.M. - 2:30 A.M. Steptoe and Son

2:30 A.M. - 3:00 A.M. the Falcon

3:00 A.M. - 3:30 A.M. Milton Berle

3:30 A.M. - 04:00 A.M. Lightning Jim!

4:00 A.M. - 4:30 A.M. The Bickersons(repeat)

4:30 A.M. - 5:00 A.M. Dragnet (repeat)

5:00 A.M. - 5:30 A.M. The Magnificent Montague (repeat)

5:30 A.M. - 6:00 A.M. Stars Over Hollywood (repeat)

6:00 A.M. - 6:30 A.M. Steptoe and Son(repeat)

6:30 A.M. - 7:00 A.M. the Falcon

7:00 A.M. - 7:30 A.M. Milton Berle (repeat)

7:30 A.M. - 8:00 A.M. Lightning Jim!(repeat)

8:00 A.M. - 8:30 A.M. The Bickersons(repeat)

8:30 A.M. - 9:00 A.M. Dragnet (repeat)

9:00 A.M. - 9:30 A.M. The Magnificent Montague (repeat)

9:30 A.M. - 10:00 A.M. Stars Over Hollywood (repeat)

10:00 A.M. - 10:30 A.M. Steptoe and Son(repeat)

10:30 A.M. - 11:00 A.M. the Falcon

11:00 A.M. - 11:30 A.M. Milton Berle (repeat)

11:30 A.M. - 12:00 P.M. Lightning Jim!(repeat)

12:00 P.M. - 12:30 P.M. The Bickersons(repeat)

12:30 P.M. - 1:00 P.M. Dragnet (repeat)

1:00 P.M. - 1:30 P.M. The Magnificent Montague (repeat)

1:30 P.M. - 2:00 P.M. Stars Over Hollywood (repeat)

2:00 P.M. - 2:30 P.M. Steptoe and Son(repeat)

2:30 P.M. - 3:00 P.M. the Falcon

3:00 P.M. - 3:30 P.M. Milton Berle (repeat)

3:30 P.M. - 4:00 P.M. Lightning Jim!(repeat)

4:00 P.M. - 4:30 P.M. The Bickersons(repeat)

4:30 P.M. - 5:00 P.M. Dragnet (repeat)

5:00 P.M. - 5:30 P.M. The Magnificent Montague (repeat)

5:30 P.M. - 6:00 P.M. Stars Over Hollywood (repeat)

6:00 P.M. - 6:30 P.M. Steptoe and Son(repeat)

6:30 P.M. - 7:00 P.M. the Falcon

7:00 P.M. - 7:30 P.M. Milton Berle (repeat)

7:30 P.M. - 8:00 P.M. Lightning Jim!(repeat)

8:00 P.M. - 8:30 P.M. The Bickersons(repeat)

8:30 P.M. - 9:00 P.M. Dragnet (repeat)

9:00 P.M. - 9:30 P.M. The Magnificent Montague (repeat)

9:30 P.M. - 10:00 P.M. Stars Over Hollywood (repeat)

10:00 P.M. - 10:30 P.M. Steptoe and Son(repeat)

10:30 P.M. - 11:00 P.M. the Falcon

11:00 P.M. - 11:30 P.M. Milton Berle (repeat)

11:30 P.M. - 12:00 A.M. Lightning Jim!(repeat)

ACB Radio Treasure Trove Schedule for Saturday

12:00 A.M. - 12:30 A.M. AllStar Western Theater

12:30 A.M. - 1:00 A.M. Ranger Bill

1:00 A.M. - 1:30 A.M. Let George Do It

1:30 A.M. - 2:00 A.M. The Green Hornet

2:00 A.M. - 2:30 A.M. My Little Margie

2:30 A.M. - 3:00 A.M. My Favorite Husband

3:00 A.M. - 3:30 A.M. Yours Truly, Johnny Dollar

3:30 A.M. - 4:00 A.M. Space Patrol

4:00 A.M. - 4:30 A.M. AllStar Western Theater(repeat)

4:30 A.M. - 5:00 A.M. Ranger Bill(repeat)

5:00 A.M. - 5:30 A.M. Let George Do It (repeat)

5:30 A.M. - 6:00 A.M. The Green Hornet (repeat)

6:00 A.M. - 6:30 A.M. My Little Margie (repeat)

6:30 A.M. - 7:00 A.M. My Favorite Husband (repeat)

7:00 A.M. - 7:30 A.M. Yours Truly, Johnny Dollar (repeat)

7:30 A.M. - 8:00 A.M. Space Patrol (repeat)

8:00 A.M. - 8:30 A.M. AllStar Western Theater(repeat)

8:30 A.M. - 9:00 A.M. Ranger Bill(repeat)

9:00 A.M. - 9:30 A.M. Let George Do It (repeat)

9:30 A.M. - 10:00 A.M. The Green Hornet (repeat)

10:00 A.M. - 10:30 A.M. My Little Margie (repeat)

10:30 A.M. - 11:00 A.M. My Favorite Husband (repeat)

11:00 A.M. - 11:30 A.M. Yours Truly, Johnny Dollar (repeat)

11:30 A.M. - 12:00 P.M. Space Patrol (repeat)

12:00 P.M. - 12:30 P.M. AllStar Western Theater(repeat)

12:30 P.M. - 1:00 P.M. Ranger Bill(repeat)

1:00 P.M. - 1:30 P.M. Let George Do It (repeat)

1:30 P.M. - 2:00 P.M. The Green Hornet (repeat)

2:00 P.M. - 2:30 P.M. My Little Margie (repeat)

2:30 P.M. - 3:00 P.M. My Favorite Husband (repeat)

3:00 P.M. - 3:30 P.M. Yours Truly, Johnny Dollar (repeat)

3:30 P.M. - 4:00 P.M. Space Patrol (repeat)

4:00 P.M. - 4:30 P.M. AllStar Western Theater(repeat)

4:30 P.M. - 5:00 P.M. Ranger Bill(repeat)

5:00 P.M. - 5:30 P.M. Let George Do It (repeat)

5:30 P.M. - 6:00 P.M. The Green Hornet (repeat)

6:00 P.M. - 6:30 P.M. My Little Margie (repeat)

6:30 P.M. - 7:00 P.M. My Favorite Husband (repeat)

7:00 P.M. - 7:30 P.M. Yours Truly, Johnny Dollar (repeat)

7:30 P.M. - 8:00 P.M. Space Patrol (repeat)

8:00 P.M. - 8:30 P.M. AllStar Western Theater(repeat)

8:30 P.M. - 9:00 P.M. Ranger Bill(repeat)

9:00 P.M. - 9:30 P.M. Let George Do It (repeat)

9:30 P.M. - 10:00 P.M. The Green Hornet (repeat)

10:00 P.M. - 10:30 P.M. My Little Margie (repeat)

10:30 P.M. - 11:00 P.M. My Favorite Husband (repeat)

11:00 P.M. - 11:30 P.M. Yours Truly, Johnny Dollar (repeat)

11:30 P.M. - 12:00 A.M. Space Patrol (repeat)